UEC Timetable

UEC starts 7 months 1 week 2 days ago
Jump to Date:
Week 1 13 Oct
Week 2 18 Oct 19 Oct
Week 3 22 Oct 23 Oct 25 Oct 26 Oct
13/10 Sat
No Papers
7:20 AM - 7:40 AM
美术 - 美术常识(选择题) SY19
SY19 (Arts)
7:20 AM - 9:50 AM
美工(实习)- C 项 - 水墨画 VY17
VY17 (Arts)
7:20 AM - 9:50 AM
美工(实习)- D 项 - 水彩画 VY17
VY17 (Arts)
7:40 AM - 10:20 AM
美术 - C 项 - 水彩画 SY19
SY19 (Arts)
7:40 AM - 10:20 AM
美术 - D 项 - 水墨画 SY19
SY19 (Arts)
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM
美术 - 美术常识 (选择题) JY08
JY08 (Arts)
8:30 AM - 9:10 AM
美术 - 华文书法 JY08
JY08 (Arts)
9:20 AM - 12:20 PM
美术 - A 项 - 想像画 JY08
JY08 (Arts)
9:20 AM - 12:20 PM
美术 - B 项 - 平面设计 JY08
JY08 (Arts)
9:20 AM - 12:50 PM
美术 - C 项 - 立体造型 JY08
JY08 (Arts)
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
美工(实习)- 实用美术 VY17
VY17 (Arts)
10:30 AM - 1:00 PM
美术 - E 项 - 视觉传达设计 SY19
SY19 (Arts)
10:30 AM - 1:30 PM
美术 - F 项 - 立体造型 SY19
SY19 (Arts)
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
美术 - 静物素描 JY08
JY08 (Arts)
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
美术 - A 项 - 静物素描 SY19
SY19 (Arts)
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
美术 - B 项 - 人物素描 SY19
SY19 (Arts)
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
美工(实习)- A 项 - 人物素描 VY17
VY17 (Arts)
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
美工(实习)- B 项 - 静物素描 VY17
VY17 (Arts)
18/10 Thu
No Papers
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
马来西亚文 SY02
SY02 (Malaysia Language)
10:15 AM - 11:45 AM
马来西亚文 SY02
SY02 (Malaysia Language)
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
美工 VY16
VY16 (Arts)
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
会计学 SC16/SE16
SC16/SE16 (Accounting)
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
物理 SC12/SE12
SC12/SE12 (Physic)
2:45 PM - 4:45 PM
美工 VY16
VY16 (Arts)
2:45 PM - 5:45 PM
会计学 SC16/SE16
SC16/SE16 (Accounting)
3:15 PM - 4:55 PM
物理 SC12/SE12
SC12/SE12 (Physic)
19/10 Fri
No Papers
8:30 AM - 10:15 AM
华文 SY01
SY01 (Chinese Language)
10:30 AM - 12:15 PM
华文 SY01
SY01 (Chinese Language)
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
经济学 SY17
SY17 (Economics)
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
电学原理 SY20
SY20 (Principal of Electricity)
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
经济学 SY17
SY17 (Economics)
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
电学原理 SY20
SY20 (Principal of Electricity)
22/10 Mon
No Papers
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
数学 SC04
SC04 (Mathematics)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
高级数学(Ⅱ) SC07/SE07
SC07/SE07 (Advanced Mathematics II)
8:30 AM - 10:15 AM
马来西亚文 JY02
JY02 (Malaysia Language)
9:45 AM - 11:45 AM
数学 SC04
SC04 (Mathematics)
9:45 AM - 11:45 AM
高级数学(Ⅱ) SC07/SE07
SC07/SE07 (Advanced Mathematics II)
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM
马来西亚文 JY02
JY02 (Malaysia Language)
2:00 PM - 3:10 PM
科学 JC05
JC05 (Science)
2:00 PM - 3:10 PM
地理 SY09
SY09 (Geography)
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM
汽车修护(实习) VY15
VY15 (Automotive Maintenance)
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
电机学 SY23
SY23 (Electrical Science)
3:25 PM - 4:45 PM
科学 JC05
JC05 (Science)
3:25 PM - 4:55 PM
地理 SY09
SY09 (Geography)
3:30 PM - 5:15 PM
汽车修护(实习) VY15
VY15 (Automotive Maintenance)
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
电机学 SY23
SY23 (Electrical Science)
23/10 Tue
No Papers
8:30 AM - 10:10 AM
英文 SY03
SY03 (English)
8:30 AM - 10:15 AM
华文 JY01
JY01 (Chinese Language)
10:25 AM - 11:45 AM
英文 SY03
SY03 (English)
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
华文 JY01
JY01 (Chinese Language)
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
商业学 SC14/SE14
SC14/SE14 (Commercial Studies)
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
地理 JY07
JY07 (Geography)
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
化学 SC11/SE11
SC11/SE11 (Chemistry)
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM
汽车修护 VY14
VY14 (Automotive Maintenance)
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
电子学 SY21
SY21 (Electronics)
2:55 PM - 4:55 PM
商业学 SC14/SE14
SC14/SE14 (Commercial Studies)
3:15 PM - 4:35 PM
地理 JY07
JY07 (Geography)
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
化学 SC11/SE11
SC11/SE11 (Chemistry)
3:30 PM - 5:15 PM
汽车修护 VY14
VY14 (Automotive Maintenance)
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
电子学 SY21
SY21 (Electronics)
25/10 Thu
No Papers
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
高级数学 SC05/SE05
SC05/SE05 (Advanced Mathematics)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
高级数学(I) SC06/SE06
SC06/SE06 (Advanced Mathematics I)
8:30 AM - 10:15 AM
英文 JY03
JY03 (English)
9:45 AM - 11:45 AM
高级数学 SC05/SE05
SC05/SE05 (Advanced Mathematics)
9:45 AM - 11:45 AM
高级数学(I) SC06/SE06
SC06/SE06 (Advanced Mathematics I)
10:30 AM - 11:50 AM
英文 JY03
JY03 (English)
2:00 PM - 2:40 PM
历史 SY08
SY08 (History)
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
历史 JY06
JY06 (History)
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
数位逻辑 SY22
SY22 (Digital System)
2:55 PM - 4:55 PM
历史 SY08
SY08 (History)
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
历史 JY06
JY06 (History)
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM
数位逻辑 SY22
SY22 (Digital System)
26/10 Fri
No Papers
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
簿记与会计 SC15/SE15
SC15/SE15 (Book-keeping and Accounts)
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
生物 SC10/SE10
SC10/SE10 (Biology)
8:30 AM - 9:50 AM
数学 JC04
JC04 (Mathematics)
8:30 AM - 10:10 AM
工业英文 VY04
VY04 (Industrial English)
9:15 AM - 12:15 PM
簿记与会计 SC15/SE15
SC15/SE15 (Book-keeping and Accounts)
9:35 AM - 11:15 AM
生物 SC10/SE10
SC10/SE10 (Biology)
10:05 AM - 11:45 AM
数学 JC04
JC04 (Mathematics)
10:25 AM - 11:35 AM
工业英文 VY04
VY04 (Industrial English)
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
电脑与资讯工艺 SY18
SY18 (Computing and IT)
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
电脑与资讯工艺 SY18
SY18 (Computing and IT)